Neehler Tollitäten

1961/62 Karl-Heinz Köckeritz KG Niehler Deichgrafen
1962/63 Rolf Meurer KG Niehler Deichgrafen
1963/64 Peter Häns KG Niehler Deichgrafen
1964/65 Helmut Funke Stammtisch Jungschützen
1965/66 Artur Lennartz KG Niehler Deichgrafen
1966/67 Willi Syre KG Niehler Deichgrafen
1967/68 Peter Jansen Stammtisch Jungschützen
1968/69 Hans Müller KG Niehler Deichgrafen
1969/70 Anton Hostell INK
1970/71 Manfred Neunzig KG Kellerkinder
1971/72 Gerd Sistermanns KG Niehler Deichgrafen
1972/73 Willi Langen INK
1973/74 Wolfgang Brock KG Schlenderhaner Lumpe
1974/75 Peter Blöningen KG Niehler Deichgrafen
1975/76 Günter Kuhlewind INK
1976/77 Hans Peter Fischer KG Hippeböck
1977/78 Axel Bachirt KG Groß-Niehl
1978/79 Heinz Vergeld INK
1979/80 Willi Syre Neehler Ahl Heere
1980/81 Hermann Josef Jäger INK
1981/82 Heinz Pöschken INK
1982/83 Kein Prinz
1983/84 Werner Otten Rot-Weiß Bläsing
1984/85 Karl Rinab INK
1985/86 Willi Langen INK (Senat)
1986/87 Karl-Heinz Köckeritz INK (Senat)
1987/88 Toni Fassbender NKG Hippeböck
1988/89 Dieter Specht Neehler Ahl Heere
1989/90 Karl-Heinz Wolf INK-Tafaba
1990/91 Klaus Klößer INK
1991/92 Hans de Haas INK (Senat)
1992/93 Heinz Hoff NKG Hippeböck
1993/94 Peter Hahn Neehler Ahl Heere
1994/95 Walter Lindenberg Stammtisch ehem. Prinzen
1995/96 Franz Wurzer NKG Hippeböck
1996/97 Dieter Schaaf Neehler Ahl Heere
1997/98 Franz Schäfer INK
1998/99 Günter Falko INK
1999/00 Dirk Felten Niehler Nachtschwärmer
2000/01 I. Dreigestirn Gorzawski, Lang, Broermann NKG Hippeböck
2001/02 kein Prinz
2002/03 Karl-Heinz Köckeritz INK
2003/04 Helmut Esser Kölsche Orjenale vun Neehl
2004/05 Helmut Esser Kölsche Orjenale vun Neehl
2005/06 Toni Tsiolakidis INK (Senat)
2006/07 Günter Lang KG Niehler Deichgrafen
2007/08 Hans Peter Rapp INK
2008/09 Klaus Zimmermann INK
2009/10 Hermann Syska Kölsche Orjenale vun Neehl
2010/11 Prinzessin Beate Schmitz KG Niehler Deichgrafen
2011/12 Reiner Harzheim INK
2012/13 Martin Borczewski INK
2013/14 Klaus Oistrez INK
2014/15 II. Dreigestirn Klee,Becker,Köckeritz INK
2015/16 III.Dreigestirn Gebrüder Häns Pfadfindergruppe St. Katharina
2016/17 IV.Dreigestirn Kaufmann,Odenthal,Joeres INK/KG Niehler Deichgrafen
2017/18 V.Dreigestirn Schöninger,Lindgens,Waschkowitz Neehler Ahl Heere
2018/19 I. Prinzenpaar Florence und Reiner Harzheim Neehler SuperJecke
2019/20 Jürgen Rademacher INK
2020/21 Kein Prinz  
2021/22 Kein Prinz (Corona)
2022/23 Kein Prinz (Corona)